PornStar : Anikka Albrite

Anikka Albrite

About Anikka Albrite

Born: 7 August 1988 (age 30 years), Denver, Colorado, United States
Height: 1.68 m
Real Full name: Thrace Ardith Allen
Nationality: American
Spouse: Mick Blue (m. 2014)
Other name: Annika Albrite, Anikka Albright, Annika Albright, Annikka Albrite

Albrite was born in Denver, Colorado. She was raised in Arizona. In her early teens, she moved to California, where she currently resides. She has also lived in Wisconsin.Albrite is a former lab technician and she double majored in molecular biology and business.Her parents and her four siblings have accepted her profession.

Albrite entered the adult film industry in October 2011. In June 2015, Albrite, Mick Blue and Maestro Claudio formed the production label BAM Visions for Evil Angel. That same year, she made her directorial debut with the film Anikka’s Bootycise. On June 4, Albrite made her feature dancing debut at the Crazy Horse in San Francisco.Albrite co-hosted the 2016 AVN Awards alongside Joanna Angel on January 23.

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings