Hot : Brooklyn Chase

About Brooklyn Chase

Real Name: Jessica Leigh Morgan
Born: 14 March 1985 (age 33 years)
Height: 1.57 m
Nationality: American
Movies: 1 Cheerleader Camp
Weight: 110 pound

Brooklyn was born on March 14, 1985 in San Diego, California. Growing up, she was a really shy and quiet girl who was very self-conscious. That thing didn’t change even after she got into porn. Brooklyn was the middle child; she has an older and a younger sister. During high school she didn’t play any sports nor did she took part of any clubs.

However, even though she was shy and reserved, she lost her virginity at 15 to a guy she liked but she barely spoke to him. She sneaked out of her room (she was grounded) and went to the party that was organized by her crush; he got her drunk and then they had sex. Once she lost her virginity she became very promiscuous. Brooklyn stated that it had to do a lot with her low self-esteem; she thought if she sleep with every guy she meets, they will like her, but it never turned out that way. Till she was 17 years old, she slept with a lot of people, but was avoiding oral sex, because she was afraid to do it. At 17 she started dating the guy who later became her husband.Prior porn she had some kissing experience with girls, but nothing sexual.

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings

Blacked

Vixen

Tushy