Hot : Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston

About Chanel Preston

Born: 1 December 1985 (age 32 years), Fairbanks, Alaska, United States
Height: 1.73 m
Real Full name: Rachel Taylor
Nationality: American
Weight: 130 lb (59 kg; 9.3 st)
Other name: Chanel Payton

Preston was born and raised in Alaska. She is of English, German, and Spanish descent. At age 19, she moved to Hawaii, where she lived for six years. She worked as a stripper for over a year before working in porn.She is also a licensed esthetician

Preston entered the adult entertainment industry in January 2010, shooting her first scene with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment’s Brand New Faces series. Since 2013, she is the President of the Adult Performer Advocacy Committee.

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings

Blacked

Vixen

Tushy