My First Love : Dani Daniels

About Dani Daniels

Born: 23 September 1989
Height: 1.7 m
Full name: Kira Lee Orsag
Nationality: American
Weight: 121 lb (55 kg; 8.6 st)
Nicknames: Dani, Pen15

Gorgeous, buxom, and shapely 5’7″ brunette knockout Dani Daniels was born on September 23, 1989 in Oregon. Her first job was working in a medical office at age fifteen. Moreover, Daniels was a glamor model prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude artistic model.

Dani first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age twenty-one in January, 2011; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Filly Films, Wicked Pictures, FM Concepts, Girlfriends Films, and Pulse Distribution. Daniels was the Twistys Treat of the Month for July, 2011 and the Pet of the Month in the January, 2012 issue of Penthouse. An avid sports enthusiast, Dani enjoys football, softball, soccer, volleyball, tennis, and track and field.

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings

Blacked

Vixen

My Love

Yup, I am in love with this lady, My English is not that good but I will try to explain few things to my best. The first thing she is the most beautiful woman I ever saw in my life, her eyes, hairs, her cute smile is beyond anything, her simple look gives hope to dead life. I never felt such feeling for any girl and I know that she is a Pornstar and beyond my reach.

Maybe I will never get a chance to see her in my real life. But still, my heart going to beat for her forever. She is going to be my first love forever. Yes, I have watched her almost all videos, feel kinda bad. She is a complete rock star. Whenever I think about her, trust me I feel awesome first and then broken with the thought of loving someone I won’t be able to see and touch in real life.

Love U Dani