Award Winner : Lexi Belle

About Lexi Belle

Born: 5 August 1987 (age 30)
Height: 1.6 m
Full name: Jessica Macomber
Nationality: American
Nicknames: Lexi Belly, Lexi Bell, Lexi Williams, Nollie
Awards: AVN Award Best Tease Performance

Lexi Belle is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. She began her career in the porn industry in 2006. When Belle was six years old, her mother died in a car accident; Belle entered the foster care system, staying in a succession of homes for the next two years until she was placed with a more stable foster family that eventually intended to adopt her. Belle lived with them from age 8 to 12, but again became a ward of the state when her foster mother was diagnosed with cancer and, according to her foster cousin, found caring for Belle to be too taxing on her already weak existence.

In 2011, Belle was named by CNBC as one of the 12 most popular stars in porn. CNBC noted her multiple awards and nominations from AVN and XBIZ as well as the popularity of her website, one of the largest in the porn industry. She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2013 and the Pet of the Year for 2014

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings