Queen : Tori Black

About Tori Black

Born: August 26, 1988
Height: 5 ft 9 in
Full name: Shellie Chapman
Nationality: American
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Nicknames: Beth

Black started her career at age 18 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, where she was on a summer vacation while attending college. At her parents’ insistence on getting a job, Black saw an advertisement for an adult talent agency and sent in her pictures.

The agency accepted and, after considering their offer, Black accepted and returned to the agency a week later. Black’s first scene was a solo shaving video for The Score Group, which was filmed in 20070She was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2008.

Top Studios :

Brazzers

Reality Kings

Blacked

Vixen